Startliste for stævne ved
Hvilsom
den 12. oktober 2014

Der tages forbehold for små ændringer.

Mini lige
Nr. Fører Kanin
1 Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen Kaninstaldens Vasse Felix
2 Simone Hansen Hedebo´s D-Xel
3 Susanna Mørck Kristensen Viola af Pecasus
4 Betina Hansen Hedebo´s Diesel
5 Anne Emilie Kehren Stald Fuglsangs You And I In The Dark
6 Julie Bøje Due Jensen Stald Fuglsangs Blue Lobelia
7 Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen Møllerhusets Duet
8 Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen Skovhøjens Mozart
9 Camilla Thuesen Anjo af Pecasus
10 Simone Hansen Hedebo´s Humör
11 Susanna Mørck Kristensen Mille af Pecasus
12 Betina Hansen Hedebo´s Bumper
13 Alison Bøje Due Jensen Stald Fuglsangs Blue Zinnia
14 Emma V. Laustsen Fionas Frankenstein
15 Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen Fionas Rapunzel
16 Anne Emilie Kehren Stald Fuglsangs Blue Fresia
17 Julie Bøje Due Jensen Stald Neas 1D Happily af Malega
18 Simone Hansen Hedebo´s Cassiopeia
19 Susanna Mørck Kristensen Koga af Pecasus
20 Betina Hansen Hedebo´s Vero Moda
21 Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen Møllerhusets Dusty
22 Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen Kaninstaldens Santa Ana
23 Camilla Thuesen Trille af Pecasus
24 Alison Bøje Due Jensen Wølk`s Kaniner Clematis
25 Emma V. Laustsen Kaninstaldens Santa Lucia
26 Bente Bøje Jensen Stald Fuglsangs Blue Petunia
27 Rebecca Ærengren Hedebo´s Jackie
28 Erik Ærengren Hedebo´s Speedy
29 Stine Bredkjær Møllerhusets Dexter
30 Karina Vilsbøll Vilsmøllegaardens Billi Bi
31 Poul Erik Kristensen Mino af Pecasus


Let kroget
Nr. Fører Kanin
1 Emma V. Laustsen Hønsehusets Blue Cheat
2 Merete Maahn Vi.P's Salomon
3 Susanna Mørck Kristensen Flora Calluna (Luna)
4 Simone Hansen Veggerby´s Strawberry Cheesecake
5 Julie Bøje Due Jensen Amigos Alfa Romeo BreSu Lincoln
6 Louise Jensen Veggerbys Bonnaroo Buzz
7 Charlotte Elleby Simba
8 Emma V. Laustsen Nødkærlunds Golden Lightning McQueen
9 Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen Zentas SW Quence
10 Merete Maahn Skovhøjens Shadow
11 Susanna Mørck Kristensen Oceans Oasis af Stampegården
12 Bente Bøje Jensen Oceans Manatee af Stampegården
13 Asta Bredkjær Sunsides Dress Divine
14 Mette Brandbyge Soul Survivor
15 Emma V. Laustsen Veggerbys Chubby Hubby
16 Simone Hansen Stald Parsbergs Anne
17 Camilla Thuesen Winnie af Pecasus
18 Merete Maahn Kaninstaldens Santa Luna
19 Susanna Mørck Kristensen Vilma af Pecasus
20 Stine Bredkjær Elmelys Super Hero
21 Poul Erik Kristensen Phantom af Pecasus
22 Emma V. Laustsen Hønsehusets Chip
23 Marie Maahn Stampegårdens Blue Illusion
24 Anne-Mette Fogh Lego
25 Anne Emilie Kehren Sundahl's Läkerol Black Diamond
26 Merete Maahn Skovhøjens Titan
27 Susanna Mørck Kristensen Verner af Pecasus
28 Simone Hansen Nødkærlunds Gerhard Zobel
29 Emma V. Laustsen Veggerbys The Vermonster
30 Julie Bøje Due Jensen Mimrelunds Nikita Kounéli
31 Louise Jensen Texas af Vilsmøllegaarden
32 Charlotte Elleby Sundahl's Läkerol BonBons
33 Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen Elmelys Maximoon
34 Merete Maahn Skovhøjens Dash
35 Susanna Mørck Kristensen Vangs Order of the Phoenix (Phoe)
36 Emma V. Laustsen Veggerbys Taffel af Sommerly
37 Bente Bøje Jensen Stald Petersminde`s Aslan Wiki Narnia
38 Asta Bredkjær Elmelys Sir Alejandro Jumbalot
39 Mette Brandbyge Sunsides Pearl of the Earth
40 Simone Hansen Fantig Diem Perdidi af Bella
41 Camilla Thuesen Vi.P's Tugtupit
42 Alison Bøje Due Jensen Visbys Malahide C.
43 Stine Bredkjær Sunsides Alle That Glitters
44 Rasmus Bjerner Klara af Pecasus


Højdehop - Heat 1 af 2
Nr. Fører Kanin
1 Mette Brandbyge Tempting Trouble
2 Julie Bøje Due Jensen Veggerbys Vanilla Heath Bar Crunch
3 Charlotte Elleby Hønsehusets Casino Royale
4 Aase Bjerner Floras Catalina
5 Mette Brandbyge Sofiagårdens Lion Air
6 Asta Bredkjær Elmelys Sir Alejandro Jumbalot
7 Mette Brandbyge Hønsehusets Colours of the Rainbow
8 Karina Vilsbøll Fantig Semper Fidelis af Bella
9 Charlotte Elleby Shamigos Tabu Kompaner Suspekt
10 Mette Brandbyge Visbys Blessington C.
11 Asta Bredkjær Elmelys On Purpose Staamp
12 Aase Bjerner Leeds All-in-One
13 Karina Vilsbøll Oceans POMPdeLUX af Sheik
14 Mette Brandbyge Secret Soul
15 Aase Bjerner Bygholms Ch. Lamborghini Diablo
16 Karina Vilsbøll Sofiagårdens Eagle Air
17 Mette Brandbyge Secret Story
Højdehop - Heat 2 af 2
Nr. Fører Kanin
18 Maria Gadkjær Malegas Pablo Picasso
19 Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen Sequin Smile
20 Poul Erik Kristensen Faun af Pecasus
21 Rasmus Bjerner Oceans Inside Out af Bella
22 Maria Gadkjær Malega´s Scorpio
23 Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen Hønsehusets Can Can
24 Camilla Thuesen Fønix af Pecasus
25 Stine Bredkjær Elmelys Memorial Louis
26 Maria Gadkjær Mirage af Pecasus
27 Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen Elmelys Grand Whoops
28 Poul Erik Kristensen Vangs Half-Blood Prince
29 Simone Hansen Nødkærlunds Gerhard Zobel
30 Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen Hønsehusets Never Fear
31 Stine Bredkjær Elmelys Super Hero
32 Maria Gadkjær Glow In the Dark af Stampegården
33 Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen Elmelys Supreme Whoops
34 Poul Erik Kristensen Grif af Pecasus